Le Charmagit

+ 27

Etsi paras hotelli kaupungissa Amancy päivämäärien, hinnan tai mieltymysten mukaan

Vertaile satojen sivustojen tarjouksia hotelliin Le Charmagit samassa paikassa

Etsi tarjous, johon sisältyy ilmainen peruutus tai jolla on erinomaiset arvosanat

Vertaa huoneita ja hintoja

Vertailemme satoja sivustoja löytääksemme sinulle parhaimman tarjouksen

1 yö
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Vertailemme satoja sivustoja löytääksemme sinulle parhaimman tarjouksen

Poimintoja

Sisäänkirjautuminen alkaen:
17.00
Uloskirjautuminen ennen:
10.00

Mukavuudet

Wi-Fi
Pysäköinti
Ravintola
Tupakointi kielletty
Palvelut liikuntarajoitteisille
Ensiapupakkaus

Lisää tietoa hotellista Le Charmagit

Le Charmagit

Located 1.6 km from Rochexpo, 11 km from Esery Golf Club and 1.3 km from Parc Des Expositions, Le Charmagit provides accommodation situated in La Roche-sur-Foron. Private parking is available on site at this recently renovated property.

Arvostelut tarjoaa
Tripadvisor
Matkustajat ovat maininneet
Yksin matkustavat

Kommentti: 14.3.2025

Majoittui: maalis 2025

Top quality cheap!

Nice discovery that this new restaurant run by a motivated young couple. A unique menu every day, but diets and vegetarians are adapted if the chef is notified in advance. The plates are beautiful and the local producers are presented on a slate. Really cheap for quality!! I will come back and try to sleep on site since it is also a bed and breakfast.
Perhe

Kommentti: 14.10.2024

Majoittui: loka 2024

An address to remember with your eyes closed!

We were about twenty eating and sleeping: all very well settled (rooms with shower and toilet), excellent welcome, meals of rare quality (you can see that the hosts are real professionals) - large parking.
Do not hesitate to come for one or more nights, alone or with your family.
A delighted customer who congratulates this young couple for their commitment and courage!
Pariskunta

Kommentti: 12.9.2024

Majoittui: syys 2024

A nugget to discover

We love ...... dynamic, welcoming, efficient young couple, who deserve to succeed. We only know the restaurant, a delight, worthy of a star Award. Open only for lunch Tuesday to Friday. To test, you will not be disappointed.
Pariskunta

Kommentti: 21.7.2024

Majoittui: heinä 2024

Excellent time

Very warm welcome, quality Alsatian bubbles on arrival to silence an ugly thirst awakened by the road. Tenants take care of their home and customers are happy, we are cajoled and everything is clean. Food, drink and tip top service, simple, refined, elaborate, local, in short if the kiff brigade passes in the corner they take perpetuity. Long life and prosperity to Julie and Max who gives a lot of pleasures by taking just as much.
Liikematkustaja

Kommentti: 6.7.2024

Majoittui: heinä 2024

Nugget to discover

Recent takeover by a young couple of the trade.
Very good... Very nice setting
However, an extraordinary table to discover absolutely.
A chef of creativity above the norm.
Simply worthy of a very large table.
No choice, unique menu but well worth a visit .. for a more than reasonable price.
Only one tip ... BOOK IN ADVANCE.
Limited cover
And enjoy

Erinomainen sijainti

4,6

Amancy 250 Rue de la Vernaz, Amancy, 74800, Ranska|1,62 km keskustasta

Sisään- ja uloskirjautuminen

Sisäänkirjautuminen alkaen:

17.00

Uloskirjautuminen ennen:

10.00

Hyvä tietää

Lisävuoteet

Jos haluat lisätietoja lisävuoteiden lisäämisestä, ota yhteyttä hotelliin.

Le Charmagit: UKK

Le Charmagit sijaitsee 1.6 kilometrin päässä kaupungin Amancy keskustasta.
Le Charmagit sijaitsee kaupungissa Amancy (Ranska) 1.6 kilometrin päässä kaupungin Amancy keskustasta.
Voit kirjautua sisään hotelliin Le Charmagit 17.00 alkaen, ja sinun pitää kirjautua ulos 10.00 mennessä.
Kyllä, hotellissa Le Charmagit on pysäköinti.
Kyllä, hotellissa Le Charmagit on ravintola.