Hotel Luxurs

+ 38

Etsi paras hotelli kaupungissa Jaipur päivämäärien, hinnan tai mieltymysten mukaan

Vertaile satojen sivustojen tarjouksia hotelliin Hotel Luxurs samassa paikassa

Etsi tarjous, johon sisältyy ilmainen peruutus tai jolla on erinomaiset arvosanat

Vertaa huoneita ja hintoja

Vertailemme satoja sivustoja löytääksemme sinulle parhaimman tarjouksen

1 yö
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Vertailemme satoja sivustoja löytääksemme sinulle parhaimman tarjouksen

Poimintoja

Sisäänkirjautuminen alkaen:
12.00
Uloskirjautuminen ennen:
11.00

Mukavuudet

Wi-Fi
Pysäköinti
Kuljetus lentokentälle
Vastaanottotiskin työntekijä aina paikalla
Ravintola
Pesula

Lisää tietoa hotellista Hotel Luxurs

Hotel Luxurs

Hotel Luxurs offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort.Share your photos and respond to emails at your convenience, thanks to the free Wi-Fi internet access offered by hotel. Should you require transportation to or from the airport, hotel is able to organize it prior to your arrival date. Taxi and car hire offerings at the hotel simplify arranging your excursions, explorations, and additional activities in Jaipur. Visitors can take advantage of the accessible parking options directly at the hotel. The accommodating team at the reception will aid you with amenities such as luggage storage.Should you desire access to the top entertainment in the city, assistance can be provided by the hotel's tours. Relax and feel the warmth in the hotel's inviting lobby, featuring an enchanting on-site fireplace.Traveling with minimal baggage is achievable at Hotel Luxurs, as the hotel's dry cleaning service and laundry service ensures your garments stay fresh. Room amenities like 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping contribute to making a perfect selection for your stay.Smoking is limited to specified smoking zones.Each accommodation at Hotel Luxurs is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere. In select rooms of the hotel, guests can enjoy the advantage of having air conditioning available for their convenience. Begin your holiday on a high note. At Hotel Luxurs, your mornings are greeted with a delightful, free breakfast.Should you prefer not to venture out for a meal, the enticing culinary choices at hotel are always available for your satisfaction. Experience an unforgettable evening with your fellow travelers just a short distance away, at hotel's bar.

Sijainti

65, Neeti Tower, Shri Gopal Nagar, Gopalpura Bypass Jaipur - 302015, jaipur, Jaipur, 302015, Intia|6,8 km keskustasta

Sisään- ja uloskirjautuminen

Sisäänkirjautuminen alkaen:

12.00

Uloskirjautuminen ennen:

11.00

Hyvä tietää

Lisävuoteet

Jos haluat lisätietoja lisävuoteiden lisäämisestä, ota yhteyttä hotelliin.

Hotel Luxurs: UKK

Hotel Luxurs sijaitsee 6.8 kilometrin päässä kaupungin Jaipur keskustasta.
Hotel Luxurs sijaitsee kaupungissa Jaipur (Intia) 6.8 kilometrin päässä kaupungin Jaipur keskustasta.
Voit kirjautua sisään hotelliin Hotel Luxurs 12.00 alkaen, ja sinun pitää kirjautua ulos 11.00 mennessä.
Kyllä, hotellissa Hotel Luxurs on pysäköinti.
Kyllä, hotellissa Hotel Luxurs on ravintola.